Przetłumaczyć:
Wyposażony w odbiornik GPS zegarek GPS watch firmy thanko potrafi wskazywać kierunek świata, a także drogę do wcześniej ustalonego celu. Możesz zabrać go na wycieczkę pieszą lub rowerowąw nieznane miejsce i użyć do zarejestrowania przebytej trasy. po podłączzeniu zegarka do komputera można ją wyświetlić na mapie. Zegarek współpracuje z Windows XP i Vista. Kosztuje tylko 570złotych.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T14:41:45+01:00
GPS equipped with the receiver watch GPS watch companies thanko is able to show direction of world, as well as the road at the earlier established target. You can take him on a trip by bicycle or an unknown place and to record the route traveled. After connecting the watch to the computer it's possible to show her on the map. Watch works with Windows XP and Vista. He costs only 570 dollars.

@Up
Kolega wyżej używał translatora, widać to po błędach które zrobił.
Pozdrawiam.
2010-01-13T18:42:06+01:00
Equipped with a GPS watch GPS watch thanko company can indicate the direction of the world, as well as the way to a predetermined goal. You can take it to hike or rowerowąw unknown place and to record the route traveled. podłączzeniu watch on your computer, you can view it on the map. Watch works with Windows XP and Vista. 570 zl costs only.