Odpowiedzi na pytania
1.What are your favourite subjects?(lubię- w-f i gegre)
2.What subjects do you hate?(nie cierpie-biologi)
3.Is your timetable different from this one?What other subjects do you have?
4.What homework do you usually have on Monday,Tuesday and Friday?(mam z matmy,polskiego,gegry)
5.What subjects do you study on Monday?(mam j. niemiecki,rela,hista,biolagia,w-f x2,matma)
6.How many times a week du you have Maths?(mam 5 razy)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T15:51:33+01:00
1.What are your favourite subjects?(lubię- w-f i gegre)
My favourite subjects are phisycal education and geography.

2.What subjects do you hate?(nie cierpie-biologi)
I hate biology!!

3.Is your timetable different from this one?What other subjects do you have?
tłumaczenie: czy Twój podział godzin różni sie od tego?jakie inne przedmioty masz?
możliwe odpowiedzi:
1)It's the same. (jest taki sam)
2)It's different. I have.... (i tu wypisujesz inne przedmioty;)

4.What homework do you usually have on Monday,Tuesday
and Friday?(mam z matmy,polskiego,gegry)
On Monday I have math's homework, on Tuesday Polish's homework and on Friday I have geography's homework.

5.What subjects do you study on Monday?(mam j.
niemiecki,rela,hista,biolagia,w-f x2,matma)
On monday I study German, religion, history,2 hour physical education and mathematics.

6.How many times a week du you have Maths?(mam 5 razy)
I have maths 5 times on a week.


2010-01-13T15:52:58+01:00
My favourite subject is P.E and geography.
I hate subject biology .
??
I usually homework math,polish ,and geograpy on Monday , Tuesday and Friday .
I study on Monday german , religion , history , biology , P.E and 2 times math .
On week I have got five times maths .
1 3 1