Słuchajcie mam napisać po angielsku jaka jest moja szkoła możecie sobie wymyślić plan lekcji itp musi się tam znajdywać:

patron szkoły Janusz kusociński
moje imię Eliza ile mam lat 12
jakich przedmiotów się uczę
o której godzinie zaczynam kończę lekcje
ile dni w tygodniu chodzę do szkoły
ile tygodni mam ferię i wakację

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-13T15:50:38+01:00
Spróbuj włączyć stronkę internetową
www.translate.pl
tam można tłumaczyć teksty pisać wypracowania po angielsku
:)
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T16:06:07+01:00
I am Eliza, little pupil from beautiful school. I don't like very much learn in home for tests but I can say that, I love my school. Yes, I love, cause she is very pretty for me. There are many colours, in classrooms there are many toys, so I can enjoy myself. Also inside school I can watch TV and play volleyball and basketball. I can not play that very well, cause I am only 12 years old but I try my very best. Patron of our school is Janusz Kusociński.
I learn at school many subjects, but I like only few, most polish and english. I hate maths, informatics and biology, but I know that I must study them like other subjects. There are music and art too. That subjects give me some rest. I start learning at 8 am., and I almost always end them about 1 or 2 pm. My learning last 5 days and after these days I have weekend. Another breaks in school I have in summer and in January or February. There are next two, free weeks and two, free months.
1 5 1