Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T18:51:09+01:00
2010-01-14T19:17:52+01:00
Jaki obrazek..?
wymyśle.

The picture is calling 'The woman and daughter".On the picture there is a pretty woman, a cute little girl, small bike and trees. The woman has got brown, short hair and blue eyes and she is wearing big, blue hat, red long dress, silver boots. The little girl has got blonde long hair, green eyes and she's wearing a pink coat, yellow t-shirt, blue jeans and black shoes. The green bike is next to the little girl. The trees are very big and beautiful. This painting is very, very wonderful, old and expencive!
obraz nazywa się "kobieta i córka". Na obrazie jest piękna kobieta, urocza mała dziewczynka, mały rower i drzewa. Kobieta ma brązowe, krótkie włosyi niebieskie oczy, jest ubrana w wielki, niebieski kapelusz, długą czerwoną suknię, srebrne kozaki. Mała dziewczynka ma długie blond włosy, zielone oczy, jest ubrana w różowy płaszcz, żółtą koszulkę, niebieskie dżinsy. Zielony rower znajduje się obok małej dziewczynki. Drzewa są bardzo wysokie i piękne. Ten obraz jest bardzo, bardzo cudowny, stary i wartościowy!
2010-01-14T22:03:40+01:00
In the picture i see an airplane. the airplane is landing on an airport, witch is near a beach. at the backgand i can also see plants and hotels. this is very nice beah - with gold sand and plue, clean water. on this picture i can also see poeple - children are playing ball and athor are takinng sunbath. i think this place is somewhere in hot country - propably tunisia or haway. i would like spend holidays in thet place..