Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T16:18:00+01:00
Recipe for tasty pancakes:
>> Ingredients:
- 1 litre of milk
- 3 glasses of wheaten flour
- 2 eggs
- 2 spoon of sunflower's oil

>> Preparation:
It's very simple! You must only blend all ingredients in the pot using mixer. After that pour dough on heated frying pan. Fry until brown on one side and next brown the other side.

>> Lay the table and enjoy your pancakes :)
2010-01-13T16:22:27+01:00
A może być na sałatkę?
Ingredients (składniki)
-pekins cabbage
- sauce with water
- corn (1 can)
- bunch of radishes
- mayonnaise (1 jar)
- pepper

Recipe:
First, cut the radishes and pepper into small pieces. Next, cut the cabbage into pieces. Mix all the ingredients and add mayonnaise and sauce. Mix all again.
Bon apettit!
1 5 1