Odpowiedzi

2010-01-13T16:48:30+01:00
She is Maja. She is 15. Maja is of average height and medium build. Maja has got a long oval face. She's got curly blonde hair, small blue eyes, pointed nose and full lips.
2010-01-13T16:55:27+01:00
My friends is name np ....(Monika)
Moja przyjaciółka ma na imię Monika . .
She is fanny , shy and friendly.
Ona jest zabawna , wstydliwa i przyjacielska .
She have got (3) three sibling .
Ona ma troje rodzeństwa .
Monika is tall , she have got blue eyes , brown log hair , small ears middle nose, , she is thinnest.
Monika jest wysoka , ma niebieskie oczy, brązowe długie włosy , małe uszy średni nos ,Jest chuda.
She like listening music , drawing and singing .
Lubi słuchać muzyki , rysować i śpiewać .
Monika to dressed laxly.
Ubiera się luźno .

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T16:57:59+01:00
Claudia is 15 years old.She's from Poland . She's got long , dark hair and blue eyes . She favourite music is hip-hop . She love Eminem , animals , but hate school .She favourite subject is PE and maths . Claudia hobby's drawing , swimming and dancing . I like Claudia , because is friendly girl and we have similar hobbys. She's my best friend .

Klaudia ma 15 lat. Jest z polski . Ma długie ciemne włosy i niebieskie oczy. Jej ulubionym rodzajem muzyki jest Hip-Hop. Ona kocha Eminema , zwierzęta , ale nienawidzi szkoły . Jej ulubione przedmioty szkolne to : W-F i matematyka . Hobby Klaudii to : rysowanie , pływanie i taniec. Lubię Klaudię , ponieważ jest przyjazna i mamy podobne hobby . Ona jest moją najlepszą przyjaciółką .


W 6 klasie miałem 6 z angielskiego to możesz na tą pracę polegać ;]
2 5 2