Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T16:56:40+01:00
Recipe for tasty pancakes:
>> Ingredients:
- 1 litre of milk
- 3 glasses of wheaten flour
- 2 eggs
- 2 spoon of sunflower's oil

>> Preparation:
It's very simple! You must only blend all ingredients in the pot using mixer. After that pour dough on heated frying pan. Fry until brown on one side and next brown the other side.

>> Lay the table and enjoy your pancakes :)
2010-01-13T17:03:45+01:00
Przepis na pierniczki świąteczne
Składniki
1/2 kg mąki, 400 g miodu, szklanka cukru, 1/4 kostki margaryny, 2 jajka, 1 łyżeczka sody oczyszczonej, przyprawa do pierników
Sposób przyrządzania
Do garnka wlewamy miód, cukier, przyprawy i podgrzewamy razem aż cukier całkiem się rozpuści. Dodajemy margarynę, dokładnie mieszamy i pozostawiamy do lekkiego wystygnięcia (tak by ciasto dało się zagniatać). Gdy nasza masa miodowa ma już dobrą temperaturę dodajemy przesianą mąkę i sodę oczyszczoną oraz jajka. Ciasto piernikowe dobrze wyrabiamy i bierzemy się za wycinanie i formowanie samych pierniczków. Na oprószonej mąką stolnicy rozwałkowujemy kawałek ciasta na grubość około 1/2cm. Foremkami do ciastek, szklanką lub nożykiem wycinamy różnokształtne pierniczki i układamy na blaszce wyłożonej papierem do pieczenia. Zanim włożymy pierniczki do piekarnika, możemy niektóre z nich posmarować białkiem od jajka i ozdobić kolorową posypką. Część pierniczków warto zostawić bez posypki, aby po upieczeniu móc pomalować je pisakami do ciasta, albo ozdobić lukrem. Pierniczki pieczemy w temperaturze 200°C przez około 10 minut. Nasze korzenne pierniczki najlepsze będą po około 2-3 dniach, kiedy skruszeją
Po angielsku
Components
1/2 Kg of flour, 400 honey g, sugar szklanka, ankles of margarine 1/4, eggs 2, 1 monosodium (soda) cleaned łyżeczka, seasoning for honey-cakes
Manner of making
For pot honey wlewamy, sugar, seasonings and sugar heat up case (together; time) completely disband (melt). We add margarine, we blend exactly and paste for easy so leave ( give ) wystygnięcia zagniatać. When our honey mass has good temperature add already flour przesianą and soda cleaned and eggs. We produce honey-cake paste well < goods (right) > and we are taken for dispatching (erasing) and formation pierniczków. Molding-board on on thickness flour scrap paste near oprószonej rozwałkowujemy 1/2cm. For cakes Foremkami, szklanką or we dispatch (erase) nożykiem różnokształtne pierniczki and we lay on for baking taught (expound) paper blaszce. Before we will put for baking oven (dutch oven) pierniczki, we can oil from they from egg white (protein) some and decorate color posypką. It is proper to leave part without pierniczków posypki, in order to paint after baking for paste felt-tip pens can it (them), either (or) decorate icing. We bake in temperature by near 200 10 minutes ° Pierniczki C. There will be after near 2-3 days our spicy fairest pierniczki, when they will crumble.
Wydaje mi się że jest dobrze