Przetłumaczyc to na angielski i napisac jak sie to poprawie czyta po angielsku !;) z góry dziękuje :)




Ogłoszenie


Sprzedam budynek szkolny w którym obecnie znajduje sie "zespół szkół gastronomicznych i hotelarskich " w Sandomierzu. Szkoła w pełni wyposazona .W szkole znajduje sie 33 klasy 2 klasy gastronomiczne sala gimnastyczna łazienki oraz sale informatyczne. Szkoła znajduje sie na ulicy Wojska Polskiego . Połozona niedaleko centrum miasta . Cena do uzgodnienia. Więcej pytan pod numer telefonu ....





2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T16:58:50+01:00
Notice


Sell the school building in which the sie finds at present " the team of gastronomy schools and of the hotel management " in Sandomierzu. School fully equipped .Sie at school finds 33 class 2 gastronomy classes gym hall as well as halls computer bathrooms. The school finds on street of Polskiego Wojska the sie . Laid near the civic center. Price to co-ordination. More questions under telephone number ....

Czytanie:
Notis
Sil de skul bujding in wif de si finds et preynt de tim of gastronomy schuls end of de hotel mangment in Sandomierzu. Schul fuli ekuiped. Si at schul finds ferti fri klas tu gastronomi klases dźym hol as wel as hols kompiuter befrums. De schul finds on strit of Polskiego Wojska de si. Lejd ner de ciwik senter. Prins to su ordination. Mor kłeszczyns ander telfon namber...

Nie daje 100% gwarancji,że wszystko jest poprawnie. Starałem się jak mogłem.
Pozdro:
Razor1711
2010-01-13T20:40:27+01:00
Announcement in which sell building school presently find " group school gastronomic sie and in sandomezh hotel ". School finds classes completely school 33 2 class gastronomic hall athletic bathroom wyposazona .W sie and information halls. School finds on street of polish troop sie. City center nearly Połozona. Price for agreement. Under phone number more pytan.