Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T17:29:35+01:00
Hi , Mark !

I'm in London . London is beautiful city . Is cool weather and friendly people . I toured Big Ben , London Eye and St. Paul's Cathedral . I love this city ! I wish you healths .

I am greeting Patrycja !

(No bo ileż można w pocztówce napisać ? ;D Pisałem w twoim imieniu .)

TŁUMACZENIE :

Cześć Mark !

Jestem w Londynie . Londyn to piękne miasto. Jest świetna pogoda i życzliwi ludzie. Zwiedziłam Big Ben , London Eye i Katedrę Św. Pawła. Kocham to miasto ! Życzę zdrowia .

Pozdrawiam Patrycja !
9 4 9
2010-01-13T17:30:44+01:00
Cordial greetings from Polish.
Health, happiness and prosperity.
I can not wait when you see it.
Yours! ( tu wpisz swoje imię)
2 3 2
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-13T17:32:25+01:00
It is with (from) cordial greeting Londynu.Pogoda super, I salute disco fun mum < have > one more time też.Jutro and for seeing!
3 2 3