Odpowiedzi

2010-01-13T17:58:21+01:00
Someone wants to talk to you.

Something" is a song released by The Beatles in 1969.

Has anyone finished this exercise?

Use everyone in a Sentence.

Everything You ever wanted to know about Poland.

I'm not doing anything.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T17:59:07+01:00
I am going to bed to read something
Is anyone here?
Everyone don t like doing homework to school
I think everything I has done in my life was great
I mustn t do anything