Napisz po angielsku to co robie w piątek, sobote i niedziele czyli w weekendy. Odpowiadając na te pytania tylko nie odpowiedzi w podpunktach rozpisać to w tekście w 3 akapitach w 1 Piątek, w 2 Sobota, w 3 Niedziela.
-Czy zazwyczaj wychodzisz gdzieś w piątek wieczorem?
-Kiedy spotykasz z przyjaciółmi ?
-czy ty uprawiasz sport w weekend?
-Gdzie wychodzisz w sobote wieczorem ?
-Czy wstajesz wcześnie w sobotni poranek?
Coś co robi chłopak
pomóżcie mam to na jutro

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T18:16:13+01:00
I often go out with my friends on friday. We usually go to the cinema. Sometimes we also go to the pizzeria.
On Saturday I wake up early, but I get up 2 hours later, because I'm lazy. Then I play football or tennis. Sometimes I help my mother at home. I usually stay at home in the evening and i listen to music or do homework.
On Sunday I go to the church. After church I visit my grandparents. Later I go to my best friend Tomek [wpisz jakieś tam imię :p] and we play computer games.
2 4 2
2010-01-13T18:19:27+01:00
I ussually stay at home on Friday evening.
I meet my friends on Saturdays, becouse I haven't got time on remaining days. In the afternoon we play fottbal. It's our favourite sport. In the evening we go out and walk on town or play computer games. I never get up early on Saturdays. I like sleep to ten o'clock.

Ja zwykle zostaje w domu w piatkowe wieczory.
Spotykam sie zprzyjaicolmi w soboty poniewaz nie mam czasu w pozostale dni. po poludniu my gramy w pilke nozna. to jest nasz ulubiony sport. wieczorem my spacerujemypo meiscie albo gramy w komputerowe gry. ja nigdy nie wstaje wczesnie w soboty. ja lubie spac do 10godziny.
4 4 4