Wstaw odpowiedni zaimek osobowy .

1 . Where's Mark's ? I've got a letter for ....... .
2. Who's that girl ? Do you know ...... ?
3. My kids go to chool in the city centre do I usually take ..... to school in the car .
4. I don't like this watch. Show ..... another one, please .
5. Mark and I are very poor at Maths and Sharon often helps ....... with our homework .


daje naj ; ]

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T18:02:31+01:00
2010-01-13T18:03:01+01:00
1 . Where's Mark's ? I've got a letter for ...him.... .
2. Who's that girl ? Do you know ...her... ?
3. My kids go to chool in the city centre do I usually take ...them.. to school in the car .
4. I don't like this watch. Show ...me.. another one, please .
5. Mark and I are very poor at Maths and Sharon often helps ...us.... with our homework