Odpowiedzi

2010-01-13T18:14:26+01:00
Najlepiej jak byś opisała swój pokój po Polsku ii wtedy bym ci przetłumaczyła ;] aa Tak to nie wiemm jaki masz pokój co swój mam opisać ;] Pozdro
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T18:26:57+01:00
My room is very large. at the entrance there is a bed and the bed is a shelf of books and several mascots and puppets. On the wall beside the bed there is a so-called "wall of history", yet the bed is a stool in the shape of a hedgehog, the hedgehog find myself another shelf of books, but smaller. The window is a few centimeters from the shelves, there are sill mascots, and once again maskoti mascot. Under the window there is a cabinet with the karpetami resistant clothing and so on. Desk, the desk plakiaty and I left the desk there is a pin board. on the desk is where I go se podkładdka computer, are also baskets of dłgopisy, pencils, pens, crayons and so on. On his desk there is always great no order. I have a shelf beside the desk where they segregaory, radio, TV, figurines of horses with bags and baskets. Then there free space and again back to enter, there is a wardrobe of clothes. My room is white and has a wooden floor.

Mam nadzieje że pomogłam ;D Pozdr ;)) Tylko że opisałam mój pokój xD Opisz mi swój pokój i wyślij mi na skrzynkę (na tej stronce), ale jeśli chcesz mieć mój pokój o spoko ;D
1 5 1