Prosze o przetłumaczenie na angielski, bardzo pilne:
Klijętka-Dzień dobry
Sprzedawczyni-dzień dobry
S-W czym mogę pani pomóc?
K-Czy mogłaby pani mi pomóc wybrać sukienkę na imprezę?
S-Tak oczywiście,a w czym się pani dobrze czuje?
K-Lubie krótkie eleganckie sukienki
S-Tak mamy coś z tej kolekcji
S- A jaki kolor pani lubi?I proszę podać rozmiar.
K-Lubie jasny żywy kolor na przykład zielony,różowy żułty. Rozmiar 39
S-O proszę zobaczyć te sukienki
K- Tak ładne o może tą żółtą albo tą różową przymierzę...
S- A proszę zobaczyć na tą zieloną fason bardzo elegancki...
K-och tak bardzo ładna ale nie wiem ...
K- to przymierzę te cztery...
S-Proszę tu jest przymierzalnia
k-dziękuje
K-To te dwie pasują ta zielona i ta różowa tylko nie wiem którą wziąść...?
S- O może tą zieloną bardzo pasuje do pani oczu
K-och tak jest bardzo ładna to poproszę ją.
S-To proszę do kasy zapakuje.
K-Tak to ile płacę za tą sukienkę
S-235zł
K-Proszę
S- Reszta dla pani, proszę
K-dziękuje pani serdecznie za pomoc,dowidzenia
S-proszę i polecam się na przyszłość,do widzenia

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-13T18:21:04+01:00
Client-Hi
The shop-good day
S Can I help you?
K-Can you help me choose a dress for a party?
S-Yes, of course, and what are you feeling well?
K-I like the elegant short dresses
S-Yes, we have something from this collection
S-A, what color you like? "And please specify size.
K-I like the bright vivid color, for example, green, pink żułty. Size 39
S-H, please see these dresses
K-So nice about this may be a yellow or pink this covenant ...
S-A, please see the green fashion in a very elegant ...
K-och so very pretty but I do not know ...
K is the covenant of the four ...
S is fitting here, please
k-thanks
K-It is these two that fit the green, and pink is not only proud to know that ...?
S-H may fit this very green eyes to you
K-och so it is very nice to ask her.
S is for cash, please pack.
K-So how much do I pay for this dress
S-235 zł
P-Please
S-rest for you, please
K-thank you very much for your help, bye
S-please and recommend to the future, the vision
2010-01-13T18:21:29+01:00
Klijętka-Hi
The shop-good day
S Can I help you?
K-Can you help me choose a dress for a party?
S-Yes, of course, and what are you feeling well?
K-I like the elegant short dresses
S-Yes, we have something from this collection
S-A, what color you like? "And please specify size.
K-I like the bright vivid color, for example, green, pink żułty. Size 39
S-H, please see these dresses
K-So nice about this may be a yellow or pink this covenant ...
S-A, please see the green fashion in a very elegant ...
K-och so very pretty but I do not know ...
K is the covenant of the four ...
S is fitting here, please
k-thanks
K-It is these two that fit the green, and pink is not only proud to know that ...?
S-H may fit this very green eyes to you
K-och so it is very nice to ask her.
S is for cash, please pack.
K-So how much do I pay for this dress
S-235zł
P-Please
S-rest for you, please
K-thank you very much for your help, goodbye
S-please and recommend to the future, the vision
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T18:40:54+01:00
Klijętka-Hi
The shop-good day
S Can I help you?
K-Can you help me choose a dress for a party?
S-Yes, of course, and what are you feeling well?
K-I like the elegant short dresses
S-Yes, we have something from this collection
S-A, what color you like? "And please specify size.
K-I like the bright vivid color, for example, green, pink żułty. Size 39
S-H, please see these dresses
K-So nice about this may be a yellow or pink this covenant ...
S-A, please see the green fashion in a very elegant ...
K-och so very pretty but I do not know ...
K is the covenant of the four ...
S is fitting here, please
k-thanks
K-It is these two that fit the green, and pink is not only proud to know that ...?
S-H may fit this very green eyes to you
K-och so it is very nice to ask her.
S is for cash, please pack.
K-So how much do I pay for this dress
S-235zł
P-Please
S-rest for you, please
K-thank you very much for your help, goodbye
S-please and recommend to the future, the vision
licze na naj:*