Napiszę zdania przeczące i pytające do podanych zdań twierdzących.
1. I play football every Monday.
2. They go to the cinema on Saturdays
3. The warks in the bank.
4. My friend listens to music.
5. We like geography.
Potrzebne na jutro.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T18:47:44+01:00
1. I play football every Monday.
I don't play football every Monday.
Do you play football every Monday?
2. They go to the cinema on Saturdays
They don't go to the cinema on Saturdays.
Do they go to the cinema on Saturdays?
3. He works in the bank.
He doesn't work i the bank.
Does he work in the bank?
4. My friend listens to music.
My friend doesn't listen to music.
Does your friend listen to music?
5. We like geography.
We don't like geography.
Do you like geography?
2010-01-13T18:48:50+01:00
I don't play football every Monday.
Do you like play football every Monday?
They don't go to the cinema on Saturdays
Do They go to the cinema on Saturdays?
I don't The warks in the bank.
Do you The warks in the bank?
We don't like geography.
Do we like geography?
2010-01-13T18:49:07+01:00
1 do you play football every monday
i don't play football every monday
2do they go to the cinema on satrurdays
they don't play football on saturdays
3 do they work in the bnk
they don't work in the bank
4 does your friends listen to music
my friends doesn't listen to music
5 do you like geography
we don't like geography