Odpowiedzi

  • Ahna
  • Rozwiązujący
2010-01-13T19:01:10+01:00
I thing my favourite singer is Lenka. I listen o a shea songs everyday. Is Australian rock star. first time i heard them 3 months ago and i thoung,, shes great,,. I likes shes music because is rhytnical, powerful and express my mood very well. elier know she a morning TV program cartoon television Australian television dj Cheez-It, also as many years acting in Ausralian television serials.She can play the piano. my fafourite song i Trouble is a friedn. i thing that Lenka is a great singer.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T19:04:30+01:00
My favorite band, is the rock band Muse. The band was formed in the United Kingdom in 1994(nineteen ninety four) by Matthew Bellamy (vocals, guitar, keyboards), Chris Wolstenholme (bass guitar, keyboards, backing vocals) and Dominic Howard (drums). The team combines alternative rock, progressive rock, classical music, funk and electronics. I like this band because their music is very energetic and my mood improves.