Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T20:14:44+01:00
This is my book. This book is mine. Ta książka jest moja.
This is my watch. This watch is mine. To jest mój zegarek.
That is our car. That car is ours. To nasz samochód.
This is my toy. This toy is mine. To moja zabawka
Those are her cats. Those cats are hers. To są jej koty.
1 5 1
2010-01-13T20:18:31+01:00
1. Mój samochód jest bardzo brudny.
My car is very dirty.
2. Byłem z nimi w kinie.
I was with them in the cinema.
3. On poszedł z nią do parku.
He went out with her to the park.
4. Jego przyjaciele zrobili mu kawał.
His friends did him joke.
5. Szukamy naszego nowego domu.
We are looking for our new house.



1 4 1