Odpowiedzi

2010-01-13T21:06:26+01:00
Nazwe te 3 laski YYY, ZZZ i XXX ;D

It was Saturday evening. YYY and ZZZ were comming back from the party by the car. Suddenly they saw the women in white dress who wanted to have a lift. She says that her name is 'XXX' and she want to go to the cemetery. XXX told girls that when she was 18 she had an accident here, because she was driving when she wasn't sober. 'I dead then' - she says and in this moment, the women dissapeared. ZZZ's phone rang. Someone said "Say goodbye to this world". Girls got out of the car fast. Car crashed into a tree and starded burning. They were near the cemetery, so they went there. YYY and ZZZ saw small, damaged tob with a picture of women in white skirt. It was XXX's tob. YY says:'Oh my God. She saved our lives!". They say 'thank you' and started praying. :)

słów jest tak okolo 150. Dodaj jakieś przymiotniki i bedzie 200 ;) Mam nadzieje, ze pomoglam ^^ pzdr. ;*
3 4 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T21:11:03+01:00
One day, three friends: X, Y, Z decided to go shopping. The shopping mall just opened a new boutique. They wanted to test it - whether it is good enough. Satisfied with the weight of money to spend went toward the store. Suddenly, the boy stranger approached them and said that he knows well, and punish the store where they keep the best clothes. In the sky taken without thinking they have agreed. The boy took them to the changing rooms in the new store. Fall off a plate and told to come there, because there are clothes. Of course - X,Y,Z came there. They do not know how come there fit. After descending to a mysterious place they saw something terrible. They saw men who tears the skin of people who have developed into "a place with better clothes." Skin that was tearing the "patients" stayed designed clothes for the new company. Unfortunately, X, Y, Z do not saved and have also been a victim of scam. Despite the annual index, no one was find girls. A new "boutique" is looking more and more people per every month about a hundred people died.

TŁUMACZENIE:
Pewnego dnia trzy przyjaciółki: X, Y, Z postanowił pójść na zakupy. W centrum handlowym właśnie otworzono nowy butik. Chciały go przetestować - czy jest wystarczająco dobry. Zadowolone z masą pieniędzy do wydania szły w stronę sklepu. Nagle nieznajomy chłopak podszedł do nich i powiedział, że dobrze zna ten sklep i pokarze im gdzie trzymają najlepsze towary. W niebo wzięte bez zastanowienia się zgodziły. Chłopiec zaprowadził je do przebieralni w nowym sklepie. Zsuną jedną płytkę i powiedział aby weszły tam, bo tam są ubrania. Oczywiście - weszły tam. Nie wiadomo jakim cudem się tam zmieściły. Po zejściu do tajemniczego miejsca ujrzały coś strasznego. Widzieli mężczyzn którzy zdzierali skórę z ludzi, którzy nabrali się na "miejsce z lepszym towarem". Ze skóry która była zdzierana z "pacjentów" zostawała przeznaczona na ubrania do nowej firmy. Niestety X, Y, Z nie uratowały się i również zostały ofiarą przekrętu. Pomimo rocznego szukania nikt nie znalazł dziewczyn. A "nowy butik" szukał coraz więcej ludzi przez co na miesiąc umierało około setka ludzi.
1 5 1