Odpowiedzi

2010-01-13T20:18:39+01:00
Dear friend
In this letter write to you help.Your aunt buys a dog.Explain to her that you prefer mp3. She anderstood.Tell her that you love.And that is the end.Greet aunts
Love friend

UWAGA Może ci nie pasować bo to jest angielski zaawansowany.Zdania są zaawansowane a tak to łatwe tylko troche krótkie ale nie mam więcej pomysłów !!!!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T20:30:08+01:00
Może być krótkie.?
Nie wiem czy to jest dobrze.
PO POLSKU:
Drogi przyjacielu.
Powiedz cioci że nie chcesz psa na prezent urodzinowy ponieważ masz uczulenie i nie masz czasu zajmować się nim dlatego że masz dużo pracy w szkole.Bardziej byś był zadowolony z innego prezentu.
PO ANGIELSKU:
Friend expensive.
It say aunt that you do not want dog on birthday present as you have allergy and you have deal with time before because you would be satisfied in from other present work have a lot school.You would be satisfied from other present more.

Pozdro mam nadzieję że będzie 5 z pd. ;)