Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T20:10:29+01:00
1.What's your name?
2.How old are you?
3.What's your favourite sport?
4. What's your favourite colour?
5.What's your favourite flower?
6.Do you like me ?
7.Can you play a piano ?
8.Can you speak Polish ?
9.Do you like music ?
10.What's your favoirite film ?

1 1 1
2010-01-13T20:12:05+01:00
1.What's your name?
2.What's your surname?
3.Were do you live?
4.What your Hobby?
5.Do you speak Polish?
6.Do you like English?
7.Do you like me?
8Do you like write?
9.Do you like spell?
10.Do you like song?
1 1 1
2010-01-13T20:12:51+01:00
Where live you? How have you on surname? What concern you? What walk you for class? Have you? Is what (which) your favorite object? Is what (which) your favorite book? How ale you? What you name? How old are you?
2 2 2