Odpowiedzi

2010-01-13T20:18:29+01:00
My room
My room is not very big. There is a bed near the wall. There are two chairs. There are shelves and books. There is a computer in my room. There are plants on the corner. There is a green carpet. There are picutres on the wall. There is a white door. The walls are yellow.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T20:20:52+01:00
My room is very big. I have inside one pink bed, two chairs, black table and red carpet o the floor. My wall is black-red-white. I have two windows too. On the wall i have many posters with famous movie stars and singers. Next to my bed is big wardrobe and desk with fresh flowers. I love my room. I think is better than before when I must sleept with my younger sister.
1 5 1
2010-01-13T20:21:31+01:00
My room is blue. It's not too big nor too small. For me, great. It has one large closet and two desks. On one is computer, in a second I writing my homework. Bed is right next to the window. And just bedside shelf with a beautiful aquarium and of course fishs.
1 5 1