Odpowiedzi

2010-01-13T21:14:47+01:00
I lost my keys yesterday. From 8 to 12 i was in cinema. If somebody find them, please connect with me. It is so important for me, cause in begining weekend I going to leave town and I'll come back in Thursday. For honests I have little prize.

Contact:
phone :
e-mail :
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T21:20:01+01:00
The 12 of January I had lost black mobile phone from Sony Ericsson w205.I probably came out of his pocket on the bus line 31.Housing was slightly scratched and cracked the screen on the keyboard was missing two keys.Honest finder please a contact us under number 779875470 or 8143620.