Zaznacz poprawną odpowiedź .
1. My brother _______ techno music very much .
A. isn't likes B. don't like C. doesn't like D. not likes

2. I love _____ in the sea .
A. swim B. swimming C. swiming D. to swimming

3. What ______ ? She's tall , with long blond hair.
A. does she like B. does she look C. is she looks D. does she look like

4. How old is your Enlish teacher ? She's ____ her forties.
A. in B. some C. over D. about

5. _____ is the fifth month of the year .
A. January B. July C. August D. May

Daje naj ; ]]

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T20:56:22+01:00
2010-01-13T20:57:51+01:00
2010-01-13T20:58:03+01:00