Odpowiedzi

2010-01-13T21:00:01+01:00
In my bedroom there are two windows.Brown table,and big bed.My bedroom is blue.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T21:05:28+01:00
Mój pokoik jest bardzo przytulny. Są w nim zielone ściany i dwa łóżka. Oczywiście na jednym z nich śpię ja. Obok mojego łóżka znajduje się biurko, na którym jest komputer. To na nim zawsze odrabiam lekcje. Zaraz przy wejściu do pokoju, po lewej stronie jest szafa, a przy niej komoda, w której trzymam wszystkie swoje rzeczy. Oczywiście sama komoda byłaby za mała na WSZYSTKIE moje rzeczy, dlatego nad nią oraz na biurkiem wiszą dwie pułki. W większości zajmują je jedynie książki. Przy biurku jest okno. Na podłodze mojego pokoju znajdują się panele. Cały pokój oświetla oczywiście duży żyrandol. Na drzwiach wejściowych wisi kalendarz jeszcze z 2008 roku. Mój pokój nie jest duży, ale pomimo tego bardzo go lubię, ponieważ jest przytulny, a co najważniejsze MÓJ WŁASNY.

TŁUMACZENIE: My small room is very cosy. Green walls are in it and two beds. Certainly < obvious > I sleep on they one of . Desk is placed beside my bed, computer is on which (who). I execute it on it lessons always. At entrance (entry) for chamber (peace) right now < pestilence >, case is after left part, but chest of drawers at her (it), I hold all things in which (who). Certainly < obvious > chest of drawers would be too small on ALL my thing, so, over her (it) and two regiments hang on desk. Books occupy in (to) majority only it (them). Window is at desk. Panels be placed on my floor of chamber (peace). Certainly < obvious > whole chamber (peace) lights big żyrandol. Calendar hangs on entrance (input) doors from 2008 year else. My chamber (peace) is not big, but I like him (it) despite this very, as it is cosy, but that most important MY PERSONAL.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-13T21:06:52+01:00
My room is big. It has orange colors of the walls.
Is in his bed, a desk near the window on the computer, a large number of flowers and pictures. The floor is covered with panels and in the middle is a small circular rug.
On one wall are pictures from my childhood.
The bed is a cupboard with alarm clock and a lamp at night.
TV is on against the bed. The furniture is made of wood.
Chandelier is yellow. My room is that what you dreamed.