Odpowiedzi

2010-01-13T21:23:03+01:00
I'm a big bear. I'm living in the forest with my friends. I like eating honey just like Winnie the Pooh ! Fun with friends is very exciting for me. I am not dangerous, so when you meet me, do not be afraid.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-13T21:25:38+01:00
I am big, grim bear. I am living in north part of Iceland. There is very cold weather, and cold water in ocean, but for me that form excellent clime. I like travel in order to find some snacks. I always in mornings mad about fresh fishes, then I hunt on them and eat. Beside hunting I love sleep on large floes, dream about next day and about his fascinating schedule.