Przetłumacz:
1. Staram się nauczyć Toma grać w kręgle.
2. Jedyny problem w tym że...
3. Dlaczego nie zamienisz się z kimś na zmiany.
4. Czy możesz wyświadczyć mi przesługę.
Zależy co to jest.
5. Umowa stoi.
6. Pracuję na poranną zmianę.
7. Mam przerwę.

proszę o przetłumaczenie pilnee!
duzo pkt daje naj;DD

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T08:08:57+01:00
1. I'm trying to teach Tom to play bowling.
2. The only problem is that ...
3. Why do not you swap with someone for a change.
4. Can you oblige me a favor.
It depends what it is.
5. The agreement stands.
6. I work a morning shift.
7. I have a break.
1 5 1
2010-01-14T08:15:48+01:00
1.I'm trying to teach Tom to play bowling
2.The only problem is that ...
3.Why do not you swap with someone for a change
4.Can you oblige me a favor.It depends what it is
5.Deal
6.I work in the morning changing.
7I have a break.
2010-01-14T11:15:43+01:00
1. I'm trying to teach Tom to play bowling.
2. The only problem is that ...
3. Why do not you swap with someone for a change.
4. Can you oblige me przesługę.
It depends what it is.
5. The agreement stands.
6. I work a morning shift.
7. I have a break.