Odpowiedzi

2010-01-14T11:20:15+01:00
Tłumaczenie (polski > angielski)Wyświetl tekst transliterowany na alfabet łaciński
Hello John. I am writing to you because I want to tell you about my family that I love very. My mom's name is Eve. It is a very nice woman and has unusual interest. I love her very much. Just like my sister Magdalena. My sister plays in a theater and loved it. I also have a dog that attracts the Braco.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T13:50:09+01:00
Hello John. I am writing to you because I want to tell you about my family that I love very. My mom's name is Eve. It is a very nice woman and has unusual interest. I love her very much. Just like my sister Magdalena. My sister plays in a theater and loved it. I also have a dog that attracts the Braco