My name is Aleksandra but I don't like this name. It is too serious for me. Everyone call me simply Ola. I'm 16 years old and I'm student. I'm from W**** in Poland. It is small but beautiful village. I live with my parents, younger sister and older brother. I have a dog. I have got long brown hair, brown eyes and I'm 158 tall. I think I'm a positive person. Lots of people say that I'm shy but it's not true. I like meeting new people and I going with my friends to the cinema. I'm sincere. In my free time I like to listen to different kinds of music and watch films but only if the cast is good. My favourite actor is Clive Oven. In my free time I like also photography but I have never thought about it as my hobby. What I hate the most are the silly jokes about blonded - hair women and lies. I am what I am and I won't change because of people and situation.


Proszę o sprawdzenie, dziękuję

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-14T12:17:01+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T12:18:19+01:00