Przetłumacz na j. angielski
1. Staram się zachować zdrową dietę, więc jem tylko
nisko tłuszczowe produkty.
2. W zeszły piątek, wziąłem dziewczynę na pierwszą randkę,ale gdy zamówiła niezdrowego, tłuszczowego hamburgera, zdecydowałem, że była to nasza ostatnia randka.
3. W moim domu nie ma żadnego czerstwego chleba, ponieważ mój brat karmi nim jakieś kury.
4.Dzieci, które są łakomczuchami powinny uprawiać sporty.
5. Nie zjem dużo kurczaka na śniadanie zjadłam trochę sałatki z kapustą i papryką, która była bardzo sycąca.
6. Nasi przodkowie byli okrutni dla zwierząt.
7. Zwykli ludzie oczywiście lubią wołowinę i wieprzowinę, więc wegetarianie są mniejszości.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T12:36:57+01:00
1. I try to keep a healthy diet, so eat only
low-fat products
2.Last Friday, I took a girl on first date, but when he ordered an unhealthy, fatty hamburgers, I decided that this was our last dating
3.In my house there is no stale bread, because my brother fed him some chicken
4.Children big who are in need sports
5.Do not eat a lot of chicken for breakfast I ate a little salad with cabbage and peppers, which was very nutritious
6.Our ancestors were cruel to animals
7.Ordinary people, of course, like beef and pork, so vegetarians are a minority
2010-01-14T12:42:45+01:00
1.I try look to maintain to behave healthy diet, so, I eat fatty products lowly only.
2.Last fives friday, I have taken girl on first randka, but when it has ordered unhealthy, fatty hamburger, I have decided, that there was our last randka
3.Has no in my house bread, as my brother feeds before it some certain hens
4.Kids, Which is cultivate grow sports should
5.Salads on breakfast with cole chicken not eat a lot eat a bit and paprika, which was very sycąca
6.Our ancestors were cruel for animals
7.Certainly ordinary people like beef and pork, so, vegetarians are minority

Gdzie nie gdzie nie jest przetłumaczone i może być trochę źle xD