Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T13:33:10+01:00
1.Monika is singing but she's not painting now.
2.Anna is writin and talking at the moment.
3.Oliver cleans his room every week and he washes plates every day.
4.Dalia's sister is jumping and shouting now.
5.Poul is dancing but he's not singing.

6.Adam is talking to Flora and she listening to him
7.Magda's writing an email for her friend and she is listening to music.
8.There is some water on the table but there isn't any cola.
9.There are thirty girls in your class and four boys.
10.Oliver isn't ridng a bike now he's riding a car.
2010-01-14T15:51:17+01:00
Rada na przyszlosc niepisze sie osub tylko osob przez ó zamknete