1.Napisz pytania do podanych odpowiedzi.
a).......................................................?
I GO TO SCHOOL BY BIKE.
b)........................................................?
IWATCH TWO HOURS OF TV EVERY DAY.
c)........................................................?
MY MUM WORKS IN A HOSPITAL.
d)........................................................?
MY PARENTS GO TO BED AT 11.00.
e)......................................................?
WE PLAY CARDS IN THE WVWNING.
f).....................................................?
I LIKE PIZZA AND PASTA.

2.Wypisz odpowiednie czasowniki.
a)...............your teeth.
b).................the housework.
c)................TV.
d).............shopping.
e).............a shower.

2

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-14T14:19:28+01:00
1. How do you get to school?
2. How long do you watch tv every day?
3. What does your mother do?
4. What time do your parents go to bed?
5. What did you play?
6. What is your favourite food?


2.
brush
do
watch
go
have
2 1 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T14:21:25+01:00
1.Napisz pytania do podanych odpowiedzi.
a)How do you go to school?
I GO TO SCHOOL BY BIKE.
b)How often do you watch TV?
I WATCH TWO HOURS OF TV EVERY DAY.
c)Where does your mother work?
MY MUM WORKS IN A HOSPITAL.
d)When do your parents go to bed?
MY PARENTS GO TO BED AT 11.00.
e)What do you play in?
WE PLAY CARDS IN THE WVWNING.
f)What food do you like?
I LIKE PIZZA AND PASTA.

2.Wypisz odpowiednie czasowniki.
a)clean your teeth.
b)do the housework.
c)watch TV.
d)go shopping.
e)take a shower.
2 5 2