Odpowiedzi

2010-01-14T15:08:51+01:00
Narrow narrower narrowest.
quiet quietly quietly. ?
small smaller smallest.
low lower lowest.
shallow shallower shallowest.
heavy heavier heaviest.
loud louder loudest.
important important important ?
easy easier easiest.
boring nie wiem.
famous most famous. ?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T15:16:06+01:00
Narrow - narrower - the narrowest
quiet - quiter - the quitest
small - smaller - the smallest
low - lower - the lowest
shallow - shallower - the shallowest
heavy - heavier - the heaviest
loud - louder - the loudest
important - more important - the most important
easy - easier - the easiest
boring - more boring - the most boring
famous - more famous - the most famous

Pozdrawiam! :)
1 1 1