Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-15T17:32:38+01:00
- 3 średnie jajka

- 2 łyżeczki masła lub margaryny

- pół średniej cebuli

- 3-5 plasterków szynki (najlepiej jakaś wędzona)

- ser zółty (wedle uznania)

- szczypta soli


• 3 average eggs
• 2 teaspoonfuls of butter or margarines
• half average onion
• 3 - 5 slices of the ham (best some smoked)
• yellow cheese (according to the recognition) • pinch of salt
2010-01-15T18:35:17+01:00
We will need four eggs one bulb one sausage pepper and salt pepper , we fry bulb and add sausage on oil egg and it pepper and salt.


Po polsku

Będziemy potrzebować:
cztery jajka
jedną cebula
jedną kiełbaskę
pieprz i sól,

smażymy Cebulę i kiełbasę na oleju dodać jajka i pieprz i sól.
2010-01-15T21:33:26+01:00
Elements to Scrambled eggs for 2 - of 3 persons. * 6 - 8 eggs * the tether of the rather fatty sausage plus bacon (doesn't have bacon to hand perhaps to be alone sausage) * 1 average onion * 1 big or two smaller tomatoes *. clove of garlic * chives * salt, pepper, sharp and sweet pepper * fat for frying (oil will probably be best


Regulation: before we will get down for frying scrambled eggs well for oneself to cut up the sausage and possible bacon, onion, tomatoes and the chive. The sausage and bacon (if we are using) we are cutting into cubes and we are throwing onto the frying pan with a bit of oil and a mashed clove of garlic. So I like the sausage well grinded out I am giving the fire disputes well mixing some time up I am waiting until nicely he/she is well done. When the sausage and bacon will already almost okay be, that is so we like which, we are throwing diced or thin pens onion. When the one last oneself zezłoci, we are adding eggs and we are sloshing about. When eggs lightly curdle, we are adding diced tomatoes. I like scrambled eggs with well-toned tomatoes and lightly warm so I am throwing them this way per the minute, two before the end of frying. We are seasoning the whole with the salt, the pepper and peppers and in the end, already after removing from the fire intensively we are sprinkling with the chive. Tasty. Scrambled eggs in a country manner (or peasant - as you like) we can eat with a thick slice of bread straight from the frying pan or, in the more elegant version, to put on plates from the frying pan standing in the middle of the table.
1 5 1