Odpowiedzi

2010-01-14T15:31:46+01:00
150 Flour 1 sugar powder 2 egg 240 ml milk pinch salt 3 oil (butter) g łyżeczka łyżki roztopionego or vegetable oil for frying oil
2010-01-14T15:33:22+01:00
1 cup milk 1 cup of cold boiled water or 1 cup non-carbonated mineral water, 2-3 drops of oil 2 plus 1 / 4 cup flour 3 eggs pinch of salt
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T15:33:57+01:00
Recipe for tasty pancakes:
>> Ingredients:
- 1 litre of milk
- 3 glasses of wheaten flour
- 2 eggs
- 2 spoon of sunflower's oil

>> Preparation:
It's very simple! You must only blend all ingredients in the pot using mixer. After that pour dough on heated frying pan. Fry until brown on one side and next brown the other side.

>> Lay the table and enjoy your pancakes :)