Napisz pytania do podanych odpowiedzi

1,................................
odp. it "s cold in here because the indow is open

2,............................
odp we don"t want to go out because it"s wet

3..............................
odp, the dog is under the bed because he "s scared of the rain

4.........................
odp,i want to go to the shopping centre to get some books

5.................................
odp, i need to use the internet to find out about rain forests

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T16:12:16+01:00
1. Why on here is cold?
2. Why you don't want to go out?
3. Why the dog i under the bed?
4. Why you want to go to rhe chopping centre?
5. Why you want to use a internet?
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-14T16:16:53+01:00
1.Why is cold here?
odp. it "s cold in here because the indow is open
2.Why you don't want to go out?
odp we don"t want to go out because it"s wet
3.Why the dog is under a bed?
odp, the dog is under the bed because he "s scared of the rain
4.Why you want go to the shopping centre?
odp,i want to go to the shopping centre to get some books
5.Why you need to use a internet?
odp, i need to use the internet to find out about rain forests