1.Uzupełnij wywiad z Malcolmem.

J: Have you got any brothers?
M: Yes, I have. I've got four brothers.
J: .............................. any sisters?
M: No, ..........................
J: ................................. a wife?
M: No, ....................................
J: ......................... lots of friends?
M: No, ......................
...........................one friend, Stevie.
J: ..................... you and your brothers
................. children?
M: No,........................................
J: ......................your parents
......................... a big family?
M: Yes, ...........................

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T16:43:55+01:00
J: Have you got any brothers?
M: Yes, I have. I've got four brothers.
J: Have you got any any sisters?
M: No, I haven't
J: Have you got a wife?
M: No, I haven't.
J: Have you got a lots of friends?
M: No, I have't
I've got one friend, Stevie.
J: have you and your brothers
any children?
M: No, we haven't.
J: Have your parents
got a big family?
M: Yes, they have.
8 3 8
2010-01-14T16:44:12+01:00
J: Have you got any brothers?
M: Yes, I have. I've got four brothers.
J: Wow. A lot. And have you got any sisters?
M: No, Fortunately I have not.
J: Haha. Have you got a wife?
M: No, I haven't.
J: And what about friends? Have you got a lot of friends?
M: No, I haven't a lot of friends, but I have one friend, Stevie.
J: Have you and your brothers any children?
M: No, we haven't.
J: Have your parents brothers and sisters and is it making your family a big family?
M: Yes, my parents have sibling. My father has two sisters and brother. My mother has three brothers so all that surelly making big family. I want underline ! - REALLY BIG FAMILY !!
8 3 8