Witam! Mam do napisania ogłoszenie w języku angielskim w którym pisze:
W drodze z biblioteki do domu zauważyłas, ze zgubiłas plecak.
1.Pisze co zgubiłam
2. Opisuje w kilku słowach plecak i jego zawartość
3. Podaje przypuszczalne miejsce i czas zgubienia
4. Pisze jak sie ze mna skontaktowac i jaka obiecuje nagrodę

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-09-27T16:48:32+02:00
WARNING!

July 15 I had lost backpack. He was red with green flowers. I was in the middle of the book. I came back from the library Sienkiewicz-street about 14 hours.

If someone finds my plcak please contact telefoniczy: 567-765-999.
2009-09-27T16:57:09+02:00
I have lost a backpack. It was green and there were books in it. It was lost at Reymont street, on 2nd of July. If someone found it, please contact: 032 576 498. I'll pay 20 zlotych.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-27T17:11:07+02:00
LOST !!
I had lost a blue bag yesterday 2nd of July when I was walking back to home from library at Nowy Swiat street. In the blue bag were 3 books.
If found , please contact me : 23456323456. Ania