Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T16:53:31+01:00
I usually go to school by bus.
I always eat dinner in school.
I never drink coffee.
I often listen to music.
I sometimes visit my aunt.
2010-01-14T17:01:09+01:00
Often - I often go to the cinema.
usually - I usually drink tea.
always - He always cycles to school.
sometimes - We sometimes go to the ice rink.
never - They never eat oranges.
seldom - I seldom do the washhing-up.