Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T16:53:47+01:00
1. Today is Tuesday, right?
2. I am not afraid of the dark.
3. They have not seen this movie yet, right?
4. Generally speaking, health is more important than money.
5. This may not be his house.
2010-01-14T16:56:17+01:00
Today is Tuesday, right?
I am not afraid of the dark.
They have not seen yet this movie, right?
Generally speaking, health is more important than money.
This may not be his house.

Raczej jest dobrze ;)
Pozdrawaiam ;D
2010-01-14T16:58:31+01:00
It's Tuesday today, right?
I'm not afraid the darkness.
They haven't seen that movie , have day right?
Generally saying, it is important health than money.
It can not be him house.