Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-14T19:13:03+01:00
1. You must be very tired.
2 They do not live in Paris, right?
3 It may take a long time
4. Honesty is very important to me.
5 Your dad is from Ireland, right?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T19:13:36+01:00
1. You must be very tired.
2. The don't live in Paris, right?
3. That can take a lot of time.
4. Honesty is very important for me.
5. Your dad is from Irland, right?