Przetumacz na angielski , ale nie z translatora .

Ciasto: 6 białek ubić z 10 łyżkami cukru i torebka cukru waniliowego. Mieszając, dodać 6 żółtek, 3/4 szklanki maki, 6 łyżek maki ziemniaczanej i 2 łyżeczki proszku do pieczenia. Przełożyć do wysmarowanej i wysypanej bułką tartą tortownicy. Wstawić do nagrzanego piekarnika. Piec ok. 40-50 min.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T17:28:40+01:00
Dough: 6 proteins tamp with 10 tablespoons of sugar and vanilla sugar bag. While stirring, add 6 yolks, 3 / 4 cup flour, 6 tablespoons potato flour and 2 teaspoons of baking powder. Translate into greased and sprinkled with breadcrumbs springform pan. Insert into the heated oven. Bake about 40-50 minutes.
;)
2010-01-14T19:39:24+01:00
Dough: 6 proteins tamp with 10 tablespoons of sugar and vanilla sugar bag. While stirring, add 6 yolks, 3 / 4 cup flour, 6 tablespoons potato flour and 2 teaspoons of baking powder. Translate into greased and sprinkled with breadcrumbs springform pan. Insert into the heated oven. Bake about 40-50 minutes.Sorry że napisałam co tamten przedemną ale i on ma rację jak i ja.