Odpowiedzi

2010-01-14T18:00:32+01:00
Po polsku:
Prawdziwym szczęściem jest dla mnie moja rodzina. Kocham ją bardzo i nie wyobrażam sobie mieć innej. Rozumiemy się jak mało kto. Rozmawiamy na wszystkie tematy i nie ma dla nas rzeczy której nie mogli byśmy zrobić razem. Moja mama ma na imię Ewa. Jest wysoką brunetką. Natomiast siostra jest blondynką też wysoką. ;) Obie pomagają mi w lekcjach i w innych rzeczach... Mogą też zawsze liczyć na moją pomoc.
Po angielsku:
Real happiness for me is my family. I love her very much and I can not imagine to have another. We understand how very few people. We talk on all matters and does not have things for us where we could not do together. My mom's name is Eve. Brunette is high. While the sister is a blonde too high. ;) Both help me in lessons and other things ... You can also always count on my help.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T18:33:25+01:00
For me the biggest happines is just beeing wiyh my friends. they're fantastic poeple. i love spend time with them. i always laugh, i cab talk with them about everything. i can't imagine whta wolul i do without them. my friends heplp me everytime when i have problem. and this isthe biggest happiens for me - tah i have them...
chyba raczej jest oki:-)