Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T17:42:37+01:00
My favourite day is my birthday.Everone is nice to me.I get many presents.Usually I do not organise big parties.Only few friends come to my house and we eat cakes, drink cola and listen our favourite songs.Sometimes we dance and sometimes we go together to the cinema .And when the party is finished my mother helps me to clean my room and we sit with my parents and laugh talk how it was when I was a little girl.
2010-01-14T21:39:46+01:00
My favourite day is Saturday. This day I free of school. In the Morning I play computer games.
After dinner I go to the cinema with my friends then we play football and other games.
At about 15:30 I go with my parents to the park.
When we will come I play with my pet.
I love Saturday! I make So much great things!. And i love Saturday movie in Cinema!
2010-01-14T21:41:45+01:00
" Mój ulubiony dzień . "

Mój ulubiony dzień zaczyna się od wspaniałego śniadania czyli płatków czekoladowych.
Po czym leżakuję , oglądając telewizję .
Kiedy już obejrzę to co chciałem, wychodzę na dwór do swoich rówieśników.
Po zabawie z przyjaciółmi , wracam do domu.
Szykuję stół do obiadu i pomagam mamie rozdzielać posiłki.
Gdy wszyscy znajdują się przy stole, spożywam jedzenie.
po którym by się odprężyć czytam ciekawą książkę.
Po czytaniu zajmuję się higieną , czyli idę wziąść prysznic.
Prysznic dobiega końca , więc ja już idę spać.


" My favourite day . "

My favourite day begins from splendid breakfast that is chocolate petals.
For what I lie , look at television .
When I look at already this what I wanted, I go out on manor to my peers.
After party with friends , I come back to house.
I prepare to dinner table and I help mum to distribute meals.
When all are near table, I consume food.
after which to relax I read interesting book.
After I reading I deal with with hygiene , that is I go wziąść shower.
Shower reaches end , so I go already to sleep.