Przetłumacz

Moja szkoła jest dość duża. I zielono żółta. Chodzi do niej ponad 2000 uczniów. Jest w niej około 200 sal poświęcone odpowiednio biolog i,fizyce, chemii lub informatyce. Dochodzi do niej dużo światła. Nauczyciele w niej pracujący są bardzo wymagający. Są tacy których lubię bardziej,ale także Ci,których mniej. Niekiedy nauczyciele wyzywają innych uczniów. Ale to zdarza się dość rzadko. Najbardziej lubię panią od j.angielskiego Ponieważ zawsze przekłada nam kartkówki. Nie lubię pani od matematyki. Bardzo dużo krzyczy. Moim ulubionym przedmiotem jest geografia ,ponieważ jest on bardzo łatwy i szybko się z niego uczę.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T18:20:15+01:00
My school is quite large. And green and yellow. As for the more than 2,000 students. It is about 200 rooms devoted to biology, and physics, chemistry or computer science. It comes to a lot of light. Teachers who work in it are very demanding. There are some I like more, but also those who were less. Sometimes teachers are experiencing other students. But this happens rarely. I like the English lady As always translate our tests. Since you do not like mathematics. A lot of screaming. My favorite subject is geography because it is very easy and fast to learn from it.

PS. Kolego przede mną nie używaj translatorów bo nie tłumaczą one wszystkiego. xD
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-14T20:16:30+01:00
My school is quite large. And green and yellow. As for the more than 2,000 students. It is about 200 rooms devoted to biology, and physics, chemistry or computer science. It comes to a lot of light. Teachers who work in it are very demanding. There are some I like more, but also those who were less. Sometimes teachers offend other students. But this happens rarely. I like the lady of English As always translate our tests. Since you do not like mathematics. A lot of screaming. My favorite subject is geography because it is very easy and fast to learn from it.
2010-01-14T22:11:50+01:00
My school is quite large. And green and yellow. To the school goes more than 2000 students. There are about 200 rooms devoted to biology, and physics, chemistry or computer science. It's lightful. Teachers who work in the school are very demanding. There are some I like more, but also those who I don't really like. Sometimes teachers challenge other students. But this happens rarely . I like the most my english teacher. She alwys (sorki, nie wiem jak to powiedzieć:)) I don't like my math teacher. She screams a lot. My favorite subject is geography because it is very easy and I learn fast this subject.