Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-27T17:43:41+02:00
Thirty three millions two hundred and twelve thousands six hundred ninety six

two millions five hundred and three thousands two hundred eighty one
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-09-27T17:47:30+02:00
Thirty three millions two hundred and twelve thousands six hundred ninety six

two millions five hundred and three thousands two hundred eighty one
2009-09-27T17:52:26+02:00
33 212 696 mln - thirty three milions two hundred twelve thousand
six hundret ninety six
2 503 281 mln - two milions five hundred three thousend two hundred eighty one
:} sprawdzałem ze słownikiem bo nie byłem pewien ale wszystko gra:)