Mam do wpisania do rozmowy slowka :What,some,posters,Let's, It's,haven't,games,fantastic,computer.
a o to rozmowa;
Alex: This is my bedroom.
Josh: (1)........ great !
Alex: It's OK,but I (2)....... got a tv.
Josh: But you've got a CD player and a (3)...... , Lucky thing!
Alex: I haven't got any (4) ........ of pop stars.
Josh: But this poster of a tree is (5)...... .
Alex: Oh yes it's in Yosemite, California.There are (6)...... really big trees in Yosemite.
Josh:(7)...... have you got in this drawer ?
Alex: Computer (8)....... and CDs.
Josh: Great ! (9)...... play a game.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T18:41:59+01:00
1) it's
2) haven't
3) computer
4) posters
5) fantastic
6) some
7) what
8) games
9) let's
2010-01-14T18:46:11+01:00
1 it's 2 haven't 3 games 4 games 5 fantastic 6 it's 7 it's 8 games 9 let's
2010-01-14T23:15:36+01:00
1.It's
2.haven't
3.computer
4.posters
5.fantastic
6.some
7.what
8.games
9.let's