Przetumaczy ktoś to :

Roast Beef and Yorkshire Pudding


Roast Beef and Yorkshire Pudding is one of England ' s traditional dishes . Youneed some beef , milk , eggs , flour and fat. Put the beef in the oven for an hour . Next , mix the eggs , flour and milk in a bowl. Heat the fat in the oven and pour the mixture into the fat . It ' s easy and delicious , too.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-14T18:47:53+01:00
Smażona wołowina i Yorkshire Pudding jest jedną z angielskich tradycyjnych potraw. potrzebujeszczęści wołowiny, mleka, jajek, mąki i tłuszczu. Umieść wołowine w piekarniku przez godzinę. Następnie wymieszać jajka, mąki i mleka w misce. roztop tłuszczu w piecu i wlej do mieszaniny tłuszczu. To proste i smaczne, tez.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T19:00:13+01:00
Roast Beef and Yorkshire Pudding


Roast Beef and Yorkshire Pudding is one of England ' s traditional dishes . Youneed some beef , milk , eggs , flour and fat. Put the beef in the oven for an hour . Next , mix the eggs , flour and milk in a bowl. Heat the fat in the oven and pour the mixture into the fat . It ' s easy and delicious , too.

pieczona wolowina i nowojorski pudding sa jednym z angielskich tradycyjnych dan. potrzebujuesz troche wolowiny, mleka, jajek. maki i tluszczu. wstaw wolowine to piekarnika na ogdzine. nastepnie zmieszaj jajka, make i mleko w misce. Rzgrzej tluszcz w piekarniku i wlej mieszanine do tluszczu . to proste i rowniez pyszne.