Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T19:02:32+01:00
I waked up and I ate my breakfast. Then I weared clothes and I went to school. After school I ate dinner, watched TV, listened to music and later I made my homework - English homework too ;P. Then I played on my computer. After that I went to sleep at <wstaw godzinę>
1 4 1
2010-01-14T19:23:55+01:00
Yesterday i get up at 7.00 o'clock .at 7.30 i ate a breakfast.then i went to school. in school was six boring lesson.teacher demanded very much homework. after school i went with my friends to the cinema. we watched very intresting film and ate popcorn. then we ate ice creams. at 18.00 o'clock i haved supper. then i watched film on tv played computers game and lsteninged music.i went to bed at 20.00 o'clock.
2010-01-14T20:35:46+01:00
Ty napisać ci to wypracowanie ??????????