Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-14T18:55:37+01:00
My sister Pamela is medium hight. She is a 20 years-old. She weights 50 kilo, and she is slim. She has got light brown heir, curly and long. She has got brown eyes.
2010-01-14T19:02:57+01:00
You have got big eyes.
She has got brown hair.
I have got very very big eyes.
He has got black hair.
They have got red clothers. (ubrania)