Odpowiedzi

2010-01-14T19:22:40+01:00
THE traffic is a standstill
letters are delivered by the postman
there has been an increase in car crime recently
bombs rained domn on the city
they are queuing up to see the film
the insects is terrible
he pushed his waythrough the crowd
pollution on the coast of alaska has still notbeen cleared
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-14T19:26:29+01:00
1.Always at 5 o'clock is very big traffic.
2.The tramp gather a litter.
3.Prisoner maked a seriously crime.
4.I hate when it's raining.
5.In the shop was very long queue.
6.My cat is afraid of insects.
7.When I was on concert there was the biggest crowd that i've ever seen.
8.People don't know how bad is pollution for us.